Hello, I am Smackdownisblue and I am an Administrator on the America's Got Talent Fandom!

If you need to contact me:

- You can leave a message on my talk page
or
- You can send me an email to my email address: SmackdownAGTWikia@hotmail.com

Top 5 Favorite Acts from each season (IN CONSTRUCTION)

Season 1

Honorable Mention: Rappin' Granny
 
5. Kevin Johnson (Semifinalist)
4. Realis (Top 10 Finalist)
3. Nathan Burton (Semifinalist)
2. Mark "The Knife" Faje (Semifinalist)
1. The Passing Zone (Top 10 Finalist)

Season 2

Honorable Mention: The Glamazons
 
5. Butterscotch (3rd Place)
4. The Calypso Tumblers (Top 10 Finalist)
3. Cas Haley (2nd Place)
2. Kevin James (Semifinalist)
1. Terry Fator (Winner)

Season 3

Honorable Mention: [[]]
 
5. [[]] (TBA)
4. [[]] (TBA)
3. [[]] (TBA)
2. [[]] (TBA)
1. [[]] (TBA)

Season 4

Honorable Mention: [[]]
 
5. [[]] (TBA)
4. [[]] (TBA)
3. [[]] (TBA)
2. [[]] (TBA)
1. [[]] (TBA)

Season 5

Honorable Mention: [[]]
 
5. [[]] (TBA)
4. [[]] (TBA)
3. [[]] (TBA)
2. [[]] (TBA)
1. [[]] (TBA)

Season 6

Honorable Mention: Geechy Guy, Silhouettes & Those Funny Little People
 
5. The Kinetic King (Quarterfinalist;Semifinalist)
4. Landon Swank (Quarterfinalist;Top 10 Finalist)
3. West Springfield Dance Team (Top 10 Finalist)
2. Melissa Villasenor (Semifinalist)
1. Team iLuminate (3rd Place)

Season 7

Honorable Mention(s): Aurora Light Painters, Donovan & Rebecca, 
David Garibaldi and His CMYK's, Joe Castillo, Lightwire Theater
& Spencer Horsman

5. William Close (3rd Place)
4. Horse (Quarterfinalist)
3. Todd Oliver (Quarterfinalist;Semifinalist)
2. Tom Cotter (2nd Place)
1. Eric Dittelman (Semifinalist)

Season 8

Honorable Mention(s): Angela Hoover, Branden James, Chicago Boyz, 
Collins Key, David Ferman, Duo Resonance & Kenichi Ebina

5. Catapult Entertainment (Top 12 Finalist)
4. John Wing (Semifinalist)
3. Forte (4th Place)
2. KriStef Brothers (Top 12 Finalist)
1. Taylor Williamson (2nd Place)

Season 9

Honorable Mention(s): Blue Journey, Dan Naturman, Emily West & Wendy Liebman

5. Christian Stoinev (Top 12 Finalist)
4. Smoothini (Semifinalist)
3. David and Leeman (Top 12 Finalist)
2. Mike Super (Quarterfinalist;Top 12 Finalist)
1. Mat Franco (Winner)

Season 10

Honorable Mention(s): Alicia Michilli, Derek Hughes, Drew Lynch, Gary Vider 
& Siro-A

5. Uzeyer Novruzov (Top 10 Finalist)
4. Piff the Magic Dragon (Top 10 Finalist)
3. Oz Pearlman (3rd Place)
2. Paul Zerdin (Winner)
1. The Professional Regurgitator (4th Place)

Season 11

Honorable Mention(s): Brian Justin Crum, Julia Scotti, Malevo, The Passing Zone
& Viktor Kee

5. Jon Dorenbos (3rd Place)
4. Deadly Games (Semifinalist)
3. Ryan Stock and AmberLynn (Quarterfinalist)
2. The Clairvoyants (2nd Place)
1. Tape Face (Top 10 Finalist)

Season 12

Honorable Mention(s): Darci Lynne, Harrison Greenbaum, Just Jerk, 
Jonathan Rinny, Puddles Pity Party & Tom London

5. Preacher Lawson (Top 10 Finalist)
4. Bello Nock (Judge Cuts;Quarterfinalist)
3. Light Balance (3rd Place)
2. Colin Cloud (Semifinalist)
1. Diavolo (Top 10 Finalist)

Season 13

Honorable Mention(s): Aaron Crow, Front Pictures, Junior New System,
UDI & Yumbo Dump

5. Zurcaroh (2nd Place)
4. Duo Transcend (Top 10 Finalist)
3. Shin Lim (Winner)
2. Samuel J. Comroe (4th Place)
1. Daniel Emmet (Judge Cuts;Top 10 Finalist)

The Champions 1

Honorable Mention(s): Bianca Ryan, Drew Lynch, Deadly Games & 
Ryan Stock and AmberLynn

5. Alexandr Magala (Preliminaries)
4. Tape Face (Preliminaries)
3. Kseniya Simonova (3rd Place)
2. Jon Dorenbos (Top 12 Finalist)
1. Preacher Lawson (5th Place)

Season 14

Honorable Mention(s): Greg Morton, Marina Mazepa & Messoudi Brothers

5. Bir Khalsa (Quarterfinalist)
4. Marcin Patrzalek (Semifinalist)
3. Light Balance Kids (Top 10 Finalist)
2. V.Unbeatable (4th Place)
1. Ryan Niemiller (3rd Place)

The Champions 2

Honorable Mention(s): Oz Pearlman, Marc Spelmann, Spencer Horsman & Voices of Service

5. Marcelito Pomoy (4th Place)
4. Ryan Niemiller (Semifinalist)
3. Silhouettes (Top 10 Finalist)
2. V.Unbeatable (Winner)
1. Duo Transcend (2nd Place)

Season 15

Honorable Mention(s): Broken Roots, Bello Sisters, Jonathan Goodwin & W.A.F.F.L.E. Crew

5. Spyros Bros (Semifinalist)
4. Alan Silva (5th Place)
3. Brett Loudermilk (Semifinalist)
2. Brandon Leake (Winner)
1. BAD Salsa (Top 10 Finalist)

Favorite Singing Act from each season

At Last (Top 10 Finalist) (Season 1)
Terry Fator (Winner) (Season 2)
[[]] () (Season 3)
[[]] () (Season 4)
[[]] () (Season 5)
Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr. (Winner) (Season 6)
Tim Hockenberry (Semifinalist) (Season 7)
Forte (4th Place) (Season 8)
Emily West and Sons of Serendip (tie) (2nd Place and 4th Place) (Season 9)
The CraigLewis Band (5th Place) (Season 10)
Brian Justin Crum (4th Place) (Season 11)
Darci Lynne (Winner) (Season 12)
Daniel Emmet (Judge Cuts;Top 10 Finalist) (Season 13)
Bianca Ryan (Preliminaries) (The Champions 1)
Kodi Lee (Winner) (Season 14)
Voices of Service (Preliminaries) (The Champions 2)
Broken Roots (Judge Cuts;2nd Place) (Season 15)

Live Show Rankings

Season 1

SF 1 SF 2 SF 3 SF 4 WC Finals
1 The Millers Realis Nathan Burton The Passing Zone Nathan Burton The Passing Zone
2 Kevin Johnson Mark Faje Team AcroDunk Lilia Stepanova Corina Brouder Realis
3 Taylor Ware At Last Rappin' Granny David & Dania Jessica Sanchez Bianca Ryan
4 Alexis Jordan Natasha Le Bianca Ryan Celtic Spring All That Rappin' Granny
5 Corina Brouder Bobby Badfingers Kenny Shelton Michelle L'amour Alexis Jordan All That
6 All That N'Versity Sonia Lee Sean and John Bobby Badfingers The Millers
7 Hoopalicious Vladimir Malachikhin Ten13 Concept George Komsky N'Versity Celtic Spring
8 Vladik Dave the Horn Guy Caitlyn Taylor Love King Charles Troupe Natasha Le At Last
9 Shawn Ryan Leonid the Magnificent Trey Knight's Stilt World Dave Smith Leonid the Magnificent Taylor Ware
10 J.R. Johns & His Best Friends Sugar n' Spice Elliot Zimet Desperation Squad David & Dania David & Dania

Season 2

Bold = 1st Performance for Top 4.

SF 1 SF 2 Top 10 Top 8 Top 4
1 Robert Hatcher Terry Fator Terry Fator Terry Fator Terry Fator
2 Butterscotch Cas Haley The Calypso Tumblers Cas Haley Terry Fator
3 Johnny Lonestar The Calypso Tumblers Julienne Irwin Butterscotch Cas Haley
4 Julienne Irwin The 2nd Story Guys Cas Haley Robert Hatcher Cas Haley
5 Jonny Come Lately Jason Pritchett Robert Hatcher Julienne Irwin Julienne Irwin
6 Kevin James The Duttons Butterscotch The Glamazons Butterscotch
7 Sideswipe Southern Girl The Glamazons Sideswipe Butterscotch
8 The Glamazons The Fault Line Sideswipe Jason Pritchett Julienne Irwin
9 Manuel Romero Popovich Comedy Pet Theater The Duttons N/A N/A
10 Kashif Boy Britney Jason Pritchett N/A N/A

Season 3

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 SF 1 SF 2 Top 10 Top 5
1 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
2 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
3 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
4 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
5 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
6 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
7 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
8 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
9 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
10 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A

Season 4

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 SF 1 SF 2 Top 10
1 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
2 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
3 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
4 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
5 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
6 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
7 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
8 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
9 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
10 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
11 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A N/A N/A
12 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A N/A N/A

Season 5

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 YT WC SF 1 SF 2 Top 10 Top 4
1 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
2 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
3 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
4 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]]
5 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
6 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
7 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
8 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
9 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
10 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A
11 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A N/A
12 [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] [[]] N/A N/A

Season 6

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 YT WC SF 1 SF 2 Top 10 Top 4
1 Sandou Trio Russian Bar Silhouettes Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr. Team iLuminate Matt Wilhelm West Springfield Dance Team Team iLuminate Smage Bros. Riding Shows Landon Swank Silhouettes
2 The Fiddleheads Geechy Guy Summerwind Skippers Melissa Villasenor West Springfield Dance Team The Kinetic King Melissa Villasenor Landon Swank Team iLuminate Team iLuminate
3 J. Chris Newberg Landon Swank Lys Agnès Zuma Zuma Gabe Rocks Summerwind Skippers West Springfield Dance Team Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr. Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr. Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.
4 Echo of Animal Gardens Dylan Andre Professor Splash Fatally Unique TNC Elite Those Funny Little People Zuma Zuma Fatally Unique Silhouettes POPLYFE
5 Anna Graceman Smage Bros. Riding Shows Seth Grabel Frank Miles Beth Ann Robinson J. Chris Newberg Lys Agnès Silhouettes Smage Bros. Riding Shows N/A
6 Dezmond Meeks Daniel Joseph Baker Captain & Maybelle Charles Peachock Kevin Colis Landon Swank Beth Ann Robinson Anna Graceman West Springfield Dance Team N/A
7 Snap Boogie Attack Dance Crew Mauricio Herrera Sam B Gymkana The Fiddleheads POPLYFE Professor Splash Anna Graceman N/A
8 Those Funny Little People Steven Retchless POPLYFE Taylor Davis Illusionist Brett Daniels Shevonne Daniel Joseph Baker The Kinetic King POPLYFE N/A
9 Fearless Flores Family Dani Shay Purrfect Angelz Scott Alexander Breena Bell Seth Grabel Miami All Stars Summerwind Skippers Lys Agnès N/A
10 Miami All Stars The Rhinestone Ropers Ian Johnson Yellow Designs Stunt Team Aeon Yellow Designs Stunt Team Matt Wilhelm Snap Boogie Miami All Stars N/A
11 Duo Aero Mona Lisa SH'Boss Boys The Kinetic King Kalani Basketball Freestyle Charles Peachock Kevin Colis Steven Retchless N/A N/A
12 Squonk Opera Thomas John Monét Avery and the Calico Hearts Powerhouse Avery and the Calico Hearts Sandou Trio Russian Bar Gymkana N/A N/A

Season 7

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 YT WC SF 1 SF 2 Top 6
1 David Garibaldi and His CMYK's Tom Cotter Lightwire Theater Eric Dittelman Academy of Villains Todd Oliver Tom Cotter Lightwire Theater Tom Cotter
2 The Scott Brothers Donovan & Rebecca Jacob Williams Joe Castillo The Magic of Puck Spencer Horsman Todd Oliver David Garibaldi and His CMYK's David Garibaldi and His CMYK's
3 Edon Ben Blaque All Wheel Sports William Close Clint Carvalho & His Extreme Parrots Ben Blaque Eric Dittelman The Untouchables Olate Dogs
4 Todd Oliver Tim Hockenberry The Untouchables Olate Dogs Bria Kelly Jarrett & Raja William Close Olate Dogs Joe Castillo
5 Nikki Jensen Turf Elusive Horse Eric Buss Horse Joe Castillo Clint Carvalho & His Extreme Parrots William Close
6 787 Crew Aurora Light Painters Rock Star Juggler Mike Price David "The Bullet" Smith Reverse Order Bandbaz Brothers Donovan & Rebecca The Magic of Puck The Untouchables
7 Shanice & Maurice Hayes Hawley Magic Wordspit and the Illest! Lindsey Norton Drew Erwin Lindsey Norton Andrew De Leon Tim Hockenberry N/A
8 American BMX Stunt Team LionDanceMe Inspire the Fire Sebastien "El Charro de Oro" Rudy Coby Andrew De Leon Bria Kelly Shanice & Maurice Hayes N/A
9 Distinguished Men of Brass Danielle Stallings Spencer Horsman All That! Melinda Hill Sebastien "El Charro de Oro" Turf All That! N/A
10 Lil Starr Lisa Clark Dancers Jake Wesley Rogers Unity in Motion 7 in Unison All That! Academy of Villains Sebastien "El Charro de Oro" N/A
11 Jarrett & Raja The All Ways All Beef Patty Eric & Olivia Romeo Dance Cheetah Jake Wesley Rogers Edon Jacob Williams N/A
12 Michael Nejad Big Barry Cristin Sandu Ulysses Cast in Bronze Cristin Sandu The Scott Brothers All Wheel Sports N/A

Season 8

  • Bold = 1st Performance in the Top 6.
QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 QF 5 SF 1 SF 2 Top 12 Top 6
1 KriStef Brothers Angela Hoover Kenichi Ebina Taylor Williamson Catapult Taylor Williamson Kenichi Ebina KriStef Brothers Forte
2 Collins Key Forte Chicago Boyz David Ferman John Wing Forte John Wing Catapult Taylor Williamson
3 Branden James Innovative Force Jonathan Allen SensEtion Duo Resonance Angela Hoover KriStef Brothers Taylor Williamson Taylor Williamson
4 American Hitmen Kid the Wiz American Military Spouses Choir Timber Brown D'Angelo and Amanda Duo Resonance Chicago Boyz Forte Collins Key
5 Tellavision Tone the Chiefrocca Jim Meskimen Aerial Ice Dave Fenley Dave Fenley D'Angelo and Amanda Kenichi Ebina Kenichi Ebina
6 Anna Christine Brad Byers Brandon & Savannah Cami Bradley Sprice Catapult Entertainment Anna Christine Branden James Forte
7 Kevin Downey Jr. Aquanuts Mitsi Dancing School Jimmy Rose Ruby and Jonas Collins Key Branden James Cami Bradley Kenichi Ebina
8 Alexanderia the Great Dave Shirley Deanna DellaCioppa Chloe Channell Virginia State University Gospel Chorale Cami Bradley Leon and Romy Collins Key Cami Bradley
9 Hype Alexandr Magala David Weathers 3Penny Melody Caballero Jonathan Allen Timber Brown D'Angelo and Amanda Collins Key
10 Fresh Faces Ciana Pelekai Leon and Romy Champions Forever Sam Johnson Innovative Force Jimmy Rose Innovative Force Jimmy Rose
11 Aaralyn & Izzy Marty Brown Kelsey and Bailey Tummy Talk 2Unique Red Panda Marty Brown Chicago Boyz Cami Bradley
12 Special Head Struck Boyz AeroSphere The Robotix Selena Mykenzie Gordon Tone the Chiefrocca American Military Spouses Choir Jimmy Rose Jimmy Rose

Season 9

  • Bold = 1st performance in the Top 6
QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 QF 4 SF 1 SF 2 Top 12 Top 6
1 Dan Naturman Aerial Animation Blue Journey Smoothini Emily West Mat Franco Sons of Serendip Mat Franco
2 David and Leeman Mat Franco Christian Stoinev Jonatan Riquelme Mike Super AcroArmy Christian Stoinev Mat Franco
3 Flight Crew Jump Rope Loop Rawlins AcroArmy Quintavious Johnson David and Leeman Smoothini Mike Super Sons of Serendip
4 Emily West John & Andrew Mike Super Jonah Smith Miguel Dakota Wendy Liebman Blue Journey Quintavious Johnson
5 Valo & Bobby Andrey Moraru Sons of Serendip Emil and Dariel Bad Boys of Ballet Quintavious Johnson Mat Franco AcroArmy
6 Baila Conmigo Darik Santos Wendy Liebman Bad Boys of Ballet Sons of Serendip Christian Stoinev David and Leeman AcroArmy
7 Jasmine Flowers Hart Dance Team Anna Clendening Mothmen Dance Andrey Moraru Emil and Dariel Quintavious Johnson Emily West
8 Miguel Dakota Livy, Matt & Sammy Cornell Bhangra Extreme Dan Naturman Blue Journey Emily West Sons of Serendip
9 Julia Goodwin Mara Justine Adrian Romoff Nina Burri Aerial Animation Jonah Smith AcroArmy Quintavious Johnson
10 The Willis Clan ACTE II Dragon House "The Agents" Kelli Glover Flight Crew Jump Rope Baila Conmigo Emil and Dariel Emily West
11 Sean & Luke Juan Carlos Kieran & Finian Makepeace One Voice Children's Choir Mara Justine Jaycob Curlee Miguel Dakota Miguel Dakota
12 JD Anderson Jaycob Curlee Paul Ieti Dom the Bom's Triple Threat Paul Ieti Kelli Glover Mara Justine Miguel Dakota

Season 10

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 SF 1 SF 2 Finals
1 Paul Zerdin Uzeyer Novruzov The Professional Regurgitator Oz Pearlman Paul Zerdin The Professional Regurgitator
2 Siro-A Derek Hughes Oz Pearlman Siro-A Piff the Magic Dragon Oz Pearlman
3 Drew Lynch Freckled Sky Freelusion Derek Hughes The Professional Regurgitator Paul Zerdin
4 Piff the Magic Dragon Ira Gary Vider Drew Lynch Gary Vider The CraigLewis Band
5 Showproject Arielle Baril Daniella Mass The CraigLewis Band Freelusion Drew Lynch
6 Samantha Johnson Sharon Irving Alicia Michilli Arielle Baril Daniella Mass Gary Vider
7 Benton Blount Myq Kaplan Benjamin Yonattan Benton Blount Sharon Irving Uzeyer Novruzov
8 Alondra Santos The CraigLewis Band Selected of God Ira Alicia Michilli Benton Blount
9 The Gentlemen 3 Shades of Blue Chapkis Dance Family Samantha Johnson Alondra Santos Piff the Magic Dragon
10 Vita Radionova Animation Crew Mountain Faith Band Mountain Faith Band Uzeyer Novruzov Derek Hughes
11 Craig and Micheline DM Nation Metal Mulisha Fitz Army Metal Mulisha Fitz Army 3 Shades of Blue N/A
12 Triple Threat Damone Rippy DADitude! N/A N/A N/A

Season 11

QF 1 QF 2 QF 3 SF 1 SF 2 Finals
1 Jon Dorenbos The Clairvoyants Brian Justin Crum Jon Dorenbos Brian Justin Crum The Clairvoyants
2 Tape Face Viktor Kee Malevo Deadly Games The Clairvoyants Jon Dorenbos
3 Jayna Brown Steven Brundage Edgar Malevo Jayna Brown Tape Face
4 Deadly Games Sofie Dossi Blake Vogt Grace VanderWaal Linkin' Bridge Brian Justin Crum
5 Hara ThroWings Linkin' Bridge Sal Valentinetti Viktor Kee Linkin' Bridge
6 Laura Bretan Sal Valentinetti The Passing Zone Tape Face The Passing Zone Sofie Dossi
7 Musicality Calysta Bevier Grace VanderWaal Edgar Steven Brundage Grace VanderWaal
8 Daniel Joyner Kadie Lynn Julia Scotti Laura Bretan Sofie Dossi Laura Bretan
9 Sila Sveta Moya Angela Ronee Musicality Kadan Bart Rockett Viktor Kee
10 Lori Mae Hernandez Flip Kadan Bart Rockett Blake Vogt Kadie Lynn Sal Valentinetti
11 Outlawz Ryan Stock and AmberLynn (sadly) Vello Vaher Lori Mae Hernandez Calysta Bevier N/A
12 Dorothy Williams Sos and Victoria Alla and Daniel N/A N/A N/A

Season 12 - Present

Starting in Season 12, I would do Verdicts and Rankings for each Live Show performance.

I also did the Champions Seasons.

Wishlist of AGT acts for Champions

Fantasy Series I have participated in

Foxy's Series

Main Judge on TheFoxyRiolu's Fantasy Season 12

Golden Buzzer: Colin Cloud (Quarterfinalist;6th Place)

Quarter & Semifinal Wild Cards: Yosein Chi (Judge Cuts;Semifinalist)
& Colin Cloud (Quarterfinalist;6th Place)

Honorable Mention(s): Jeki Yoo & Jonathan Rinny

10th Place. The Masqueraders
9th Place. Harrison Greenbaum
8th Place. Preacher Lawson
7th Place. Mandy Harvey
6th Place. Colin Cloud
5th Place. Angelica Hale
4th Place. Darci Lynne
3rd Place. Diavolo
2nd Place. Bello Nock
1st Place. Light Balance

Main Judge on TheFoxyRiolu's Fantasy Season 10

Golden Buzzer: The Professional Regurgitator (3rd Place)
Quarterfinal Wild Card: Alicia Michilli (Judge Cuts;Quarterfinalist)

Honorable Mention(s): Stacey Kay

10th Place. Piff the Magic Dragon
9th Place. Freelusion
8th Place. Drew Lynch
7th Place. Alex Boyé
6th Place. Oz Pearlman
5th Place. Xavier Mortimer
4th Place. The CraigLewis Band
3rd Place. The Professional Regurgitator
2nd Place. Siro-A
1st Place. Paul Zerdin

Main Judge on TheFoxyRiolu's Fantasy Season 14

Golden Buzzer: Verba (Semifinalist)

Quarterfinal Wild Card: Lukas & Falco (Judge Cuts;Quarterfinalist)

10th Place. Emanne Beasha
9th Place. Bir Khalsa
8th Place. Dakota & Nadia
7th Place. Light Balance Kids
6th Place. Marcin Patrzalek
5th Place. Ryan Niemiller
4th Place. Kodi Lee
3rd Place. Alex Dowis
2nd Place. Ndlovu Youth Choir
1st Place. V.Unbeatable

Chip's Series

Main Judge on Curious Poker Chip's Fantasy Season 6

Golden Buzzer: Team iLuminate (WINNER!)

5th Place. Silhouettes
4th Place. Geechy Guy
3rd Place. Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.
2nd Place. Landon Swank
1st Place. Team iLuminate

Main Judge on Curious Poker Chip's Fantasy Season 7

Golden Buzzer: Tom Cotter (WINNER!)

10th Place: Donovan & Rebecca
9th Place. Todd Oliver
8th Place. Eric Dittelman
7th Place. Joe Castillo
6th Place. Lightwire Theater
5th Place. Olate Dogs
4th Place. David Garibaldi and His CMYK's
3rd Place. Academy of Villains
2nd Place. William Close
1st Place. Tom Cotter

Main Judge on Curious Poker Chip's Fantasy Season 1

Golden Buzzer: The Passing Zone (2nd Place)

10th Place. Kevin Johnson
9th Place. Bobby Badfingers
8th Place. Rappin' Granny
7th Place. Corina Brouder
6th Place. Nathan Burton
5th Place. All That!
4th Place. At Last
3rd Place. The Millers
2nd Place. The Passing Zone
1st Place. Bianca Ryan

Judge on Curious Poker Chip's "The Champions" Fantasy Season

Golden Buzzer: Kechi (Top 12 Finalist)

11th/12th Place. Kechi & Viktor Kee (tie)
10th Place. Paul Potts
9th Place. Tape Face
7th/8th Place. Jon Dorenbos & Shin Lim (tie)
5th/6th Place. Samuel J. Comroe & Alexandr Magala (tie)
4th Place. Deadly Games
3rd Place. Attraction
2nd Place. Preacher Lawson
1st Place. Kseniya Simonova

Judge on Curious Poker Chip's BGT: The Champions Fantasy Season

Golden Buzzer: Kseniya Simonova (2nd Place)

10th Place. Darcy Oake
9th Place. Connie Talbot
8th Place. Richard Jones
7th Place. Ben Hart
6th Place. Deadly Games
5th Place. Tape Face
4th Place. Paul Zerdin
3rd Place. Alex Magala
2nd Place. Kseniya Simonova
1st Place. Preacher Lawson

Main Judge on Curious Poker Chip's Ultimate All-Stars Part 1

Golden Buzzer: The Texas Tenors (2nd Place)

5th Place. Jackie Evancho
4th Place. Michael Grimm
3rd Place. Nuttin' But Stringz
2nd Place. The Texas Tenors
1st Place. Terry Fator

Main Judge on Curious Poker Chip's The Champions 2 Fantasy Season

Golden Buzzer: Duo Transcend (3rd Place)

10th Place. Connie Talbot
9th Place. Michael Grimm
8th Place. Marc Spelmann
7th Place. Silhouettes
6th Place. Strauss Serpent
5th Place. Brian King Joseph
4th Place. V.Unbeatable
3rd Place. Duo Transcend
2nd Place. Marcelito Pomoy
1st Place. Angelina Jordan
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.